The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5

  • 65 m²

Situated 5 minutes' walk from Greek Puppet Theatre, the spacious The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 Athens looks out onto the garden. This apartment capacity is based on up to 5 guests.

This apartment features a balcony complete with air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

The accommodation is furnished with an equipped kitchen for guests' convenience.

The 65 m² apartment lies 4.7 km from the ruined Temple of Olympian Zeus and in the immediate vicinity of Kato Patisia tube station. Technopolis City of Athens is 10 minutes' drive from the property in Athens. The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 is also 2.5 km from the neoclassical National Archaeological Museum. Monastiraki train station is 3.7 km away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 Athens
Lovely Family Home Vipgreece
Mobile-only price

Lovely Family Home Vipgreece

9.1
Superb 87 reviews
133 m from property
USD 122 USD 110
per night
2-Bedroom Fancy Apartment Near Metro
Mobile-only price

2-Bedroom Fancy Apartment Near Metro

528 m from property
USD 104 USD 94
per night
Modern Apartment With Courtyard - 2' From Metro
Mobile-only price

Modern Apartment With Courtyard - 2' From Metro

8.4
Very Good 9 reviews
672 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Eleftherios Venizelos
    37 km

    Train stations

    Kato Patisia Railway Station
    100 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence number00003649014
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to this spacious The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5?
      Popular spots near this spacious The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 include the majestic Parthenon Ruins, Plaka, University of Athens, among others.
    • ❓
      Can we park our car near The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5?
      The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 features a car park for the guests.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at this spacious The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5?
      Guests of this spacious The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 may check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near this apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Abc Indian Restaurant offering Indian cuisine located only 5 minutes' walk from this apartment or opt for Axilleion where they can savor Greek dishes set 200 meters away.
    • ❓
      What is the size of The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5?
      The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 has total area of 65 m².
    • ❓
      How many guests will this spacious The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 accommodate?
      This spacious The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 offers accommodation for up to 5 guests.
    • ❓
      Does this spacious The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 offer a nice view?
      Windows of this spacious The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 open to the view of the garden.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Eleftherios Venizelos
    37 km

    Train stations

    Kato Patisia Railway Station
    100 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    The Stylish Central 2Br Residence For 5 Athens

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close